Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. Wilmot Union |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. Wilmot Union |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Waukesha South | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Racine Horlick High School vs. Elkhorn Area |
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Franklin | |
4:30pm | Kenosha Tremper vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Racine Park High School vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Franklin | |
Hosted at The Rock Complex - Turf Infield "Brewers" Field | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| Kenosha Tremper vs. Racine Horlick High School |
4:30pm | Racine Park High School vs. Indian Trail High School & Academy | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Mitchell Middle School | |
4:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. The R.E.A.L. School | |
4:30pm | Gifford School vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Mitchell Middle School | |
4:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. The R.E.A.L. School | |
4:30pm | Gifford School vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
5:30pm | Walden III Middle School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
5:30pm | Walden III Middle School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
6:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Waukesha South | |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:55pm
(Cancelled) | Racine Horlick High School vs. Elkhorn Area |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. Burlington Area School District |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. Burlington Area School District |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Horlick High School vs. Racine Saint Catherine's |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Madison West |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Case High School | |
9:00am |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. UW Whitewater |
9:00am |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. UW Whitewater |
9:30am | Racine Horlick High School vs. TBA
WTFA State Indoor | |
WTFA State Indoor | ||
11:00am | Oconomowoc vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
11:00am | Oconomowoc vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Racine Horlick High School vs. TBA
WTFA State Indoor |
WTFA State Indoor | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Racine Case High School | |
TBD | Racine Case High School | |
TBD | Racine Case High School | |
TBD | Racine Case High School | |
4:15pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Park High School vs. Union Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Oak Creek High School vs. Racine Case High School | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Franklin vs. Racine Park High School |
4:30pm | Kenosha Bradford High School vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Racine Park High School vs. Franklin | |
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Oak Creek High School | |
4:30pm | Kenosha Bradford High School vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Racine Park High School | |
4:30pm | Franklin vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Racine Park High School | |
4:30pm | Franklin vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
4:30pm | Indian Trail High School & Academy vs. Racine Case High School | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Horlick High School vs. Racine Park High School |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Indian Trail High School & Academy vs. Racine Case High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Racine Horlick High School vs. Racine Park High School |
4:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. Walden III Middle School | |
4:30pm | The R.E.A.L. School vs. Gifford School | |
4:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
4:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. Walden III Middle School | |
4:30pm | The R.E.A.L. School vs. Gifford School | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
5:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
6:00pm |
(Postponed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Park High School |
6:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Park High School |
"Brewers" Field