Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Park High School | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Park High School | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Park High School | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Grafton
@ GHS Gym | |
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Whitefish Bay
We plan on running a separate girls division | |
We plan on running a separate girls division | ||
10:00am | Union Grove vs. Racine Case High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Milwaukee Bradley Technical vs. Racine Case High School |
4:30pm | Gifford School vs. The R.E.A.L. School | |
4:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Walden III Middle School | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
4:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
4:30pm | Gifford School vs. The R.E.A.L. School | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Milwaukee Bradley Technical vs. Racine Case High School |
5:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Walden III Middle School | |
5:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
5:30pm | Starbuck Middle School vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Milwaukee Bradley Technical vs. Racine Case High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Racine Case High School vs. Kenosha Bradford High School | |
4:00pm | Waukesha West vs. Racine Case High School | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kenosha Bradford High School
Swim only | |
Swim only | ||
5:30pm | Waukesha West vs. Racine Case High School | |
7:00pm | Racine Case High School vs. Kenosha Bradford High School | |
7:00pm | Racine Park High School vs. Oak Creek High School | |
7:00pm | Indian Trail High School & Academy vs. Racine Horlick High School | |
7:00pm | Waukesha West vs. Racine Case High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Racine Horlick High School |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Racine Horlick High School |
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Racine Horlick High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Gifford School | |
4:30pm | The R.E.A.L. School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
4:30pm | Walden III Middle School vs. Starbuck Middle School | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
4:30pm | 21st Century Preparatory vs. Gilmore Fine Arts Public View - Gilmore Fine Arts | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Racine Park High School vs. Racine Case High School |
5:00pm | Racine Case High School vs. Racine Park High School | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Racine Park High School vs. Racine Case High School |
5:30pm | Mitchell Middle School vs. Gifford School | |
5:30pm | The R.E.A.L. School vs. Jerstad-Agerholm Middle School | |
5:30pm | Walden III Middle School vs. Starbuck Middle School | |
6:30pm | Racine Case High School vs. Racine Park High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm | Racine Park High School vs. Racine Case High School | |
7:00pm | Racine Horlick High School vs. Franklin |